• contato@andretenis.com.br
  • Whatsapp: (19) 99282-3657

Chamada de Jogos – De 18/07 à 24/07 – (Chamada 22)

Alam Avelar Pereira    ,   0

Chamada de Jogos – De 18/07 à 24/07 – (Chamada 22)

CHAMADA RANKING ANDRÉ TÊNIS 2016
CHAMADA 18/07/2016 (SEGUNDA-FEIRA)
16:00 WESLEI SILVA (DINO) VS MAICON CALISTO C
17:00 JOSÉ LOPES VS MAURICIO VILLAR AMISTOSO
17:00 LEVI SANTOS VS ANDRÉ ARANTES AMISTOSO
18:00 DÊNIS HENRIQUE VS GUSTAVO FELIX AMISTOSO
18:00 RAFAEL THIRION VS ERISSON SALVI B
19:00 BRUNO MATTOS VS CELIO DOS SANTOS INICIANTE
19:00 EDI COSTA VS VINICIUS ORNAGUI INICIANTE
20:00 JUCIMARA FERREIRA VS JESSICA PELLISSON AMISTOSO
20:00 RHEBERT PORTELA VS ALAM AVELAR C
CHAMADA 19/07/2016 (TERÇA-FEIRA)
17:00 JOSÉ NOLASCO VS FERNANDO MAIMONE A
18:00 JUCIMARA FERREIRA VS MICHELE GARCIA AMISTOSO
19:00 DANIELA GULLO VS TUANY VIANNA FEMININO
20:00 MONICA MATTIOLI VS FLAVIA ESPINOSA FEMININO
CHAMADA 20/07/2016 (QUARTA-FEIRA)
17:00 IGOR VOIGT VS ALAN PRADO C
17:00 JOSÉ LOPES VS ERRISON SALVI AMISTOSO
18:00 AMANDIO JR VS VANIR GUERETA A
18:00 BRUNO MAGRIN VS CESAR VABEDO A
19:00 MAIKE RAFAEL VS DÊNIS HENRIQUE AMISTOSO
19:00 CRISTIANO GONZALES VS REGINALDO ALVES AMISTOSO
20:00 ALAM AVELAR VS VICENTI NETO AMISTOSO
20:00 RODRIGO MARABEZI VS MARCO PASSOS B
CHAMADA 21/07/2016 (QUINTA-FEIRA)
17:00 ADOLPHO BERGO VS GUSTAVO FELIX A
18:00 ALESSANDRA CAMARGO VS JUCIMARA FERREIRA AMISTOSO
19:00 JESSICA PELLISON VS TATIANE MARCELINO FEMININO
20:00 MICHELE GARCIA VS RITA DE CASSIA AMISTOSO
20:30 PAULO SHIROTORI VS FRANK MAGALHAES INICIANTE
CHAMADA 22/07/2016 (SEXTA-FEIRA)
16:00 ANDRÉ ARANTES VS MAURICIO VILLAR AMISTOSO
17:00 MAGRIN/ VABEDO VS NOLASCO/MAIMONE A
17:00 MAIKE RAFEL VS BERGO/ GUSTAVO A
18:00 JULIANO PEGORARO VS JOÃO VITOR C
19:00 MATEUS DORIGAN VS AMANDIO/ VANIR A
19:00 DANIEL GULLO VS KAIO DANTAS A
CHAMADA 23/07/2016 (SABADO)
06:30 PEDRO ROBERTO VS RUBENS COELHO B
06:30 ANDRÉ ARANTES VS THIRION/ ERRISON B
07:30 MARCELO RAMOS VS LEVI SANTOS AMISTOSO
07:30 GEOVANE ANTUNES VS WAGNER CARDOSO AMISTOSO
08:30 GUSTAVO TIZIANE VS JOSÉ LOPES B
08:30 PAULO PICININI VS IGOR VOIGT AMISTOSO
09:30 HELIO LIMA VS NILTON LAVOURA C
09:30 HEITOR GAPEROTO VS MATEUS PRADO AMISTOSO
10:30 FABIO GODOI VS JULIANO PEGORARO AMISTOSO
10:30 RONILDO SILVA VS HENRIQUE CAMARGO INICIANTE
11:30 MARIO SILVA VS JULIO JASCHEK INICIANTE
11:30 ROGERIO FERRARRI VS DANTAS/DANIEL A
12:30 RAFINHA VS CRISTIANO GONZALES AMISTOSO
12:30 CELIO DOS SANTOS VS RONILDO SILVA AMISTOSO
12:30 CLEBER DIAS VS BRUNO GRILLO AMISTOSO
13:30 GUILHERME NIERO VS CELIO/BRUNO MATTOS INICIANTE
13:30 BRUNO GRILLO VS JULIO/MARIO INICIANTE
13:30 ULANDE LOPES VS REGINALDO ALVES B
14:30 MANUEL CARIOCA VS GUILHERME NIERO AMISTOSO
14:30 ALAM AVELAR VS MARCO PASSOS AMISTOSO
15:30 RODRIGO MARABEZI VS MURILO SHERER AMISTOSO
15:30 JOÃO VITOR VS RHEBERT PORTELA AMISTOSO
16:30 GEDILSON SANTANA VS MAIKE RAFAEL AMISTOSO
16:30 VANIR GUERETA VS MATEUS DORIGAN AMISTOSO
CHAMADA 24/07/2016 ( DOMINGO)
08:00 LEVI SANTOS VS LOPES/TIZIANE B
08:00 FABIO GODOY VS ULANDE/ REGINALDO B
08:00 ANDRÉ ARANTES VS NILTON LAVOURA AMISTOSO
09:00 MATEUS DORIGAN VS MURILO SHERRER AMISTOSO
09:00 RODRIGO MARABEZI VS RAFAEL THIRION AMISTOSO
10:00 JOSÉ LOPES VS HEITOR GASPEROTO AMISTOSO
10:00 JULIANO PEGORARO VS MARCELO RAMOS AMISTOSO

Leave a Reply